LP Ventpils JŪRAS KAUSS '21 spēļu laiki


1 LAUKUMS




2 LAUKUMS

Spēle

Grupa

Laiks

Komandas




Spēle

Grupa

Laiks

Komandas

1.

A (2-3)

10:00

Kaņeps/Sikuriņecs - Taujenis/Kozlovs




1.

D(2-3)

10:00

Bertāns/Černuho - Samuilenko/Lehrs

2.

C(1-4)

10:20

Bērziņš/Graudiņš - Rorbaks/Bulgačs




2.

B(1-4)

10:20

Heidemanis/Barkāns - Krūze/Vicinskis

3.

C(2-3)

10:40

Bērziņš/Ročans - Māgurs/Vilmanis




3.

B(2-3)

10:40

Hirkovskis/Bolšings - Gertners/Andersons

4.

A(1-2)

11:00

Dobelis/Naglis - Kaņeps/Sikuriņecs




4.

D(1-2)

11:00

Gabranovs/Ņikitins - Bertāns/Černuho

5.

C(4-3)

11:20

Māgurs/Vilmanis- Rorbaks/Bulgačs




5.

B(4-3)

11:20

Gertners/Andersons - Krūze/Vicinskis

6.

C(1-2)

11:40

Bērziņš/Graudiņš - Bērziņš/Ročans




6.

B(1-2)

11:40

Heidemanis/Barkāns - Hirkovskis/Bolšings

7.

A(3-1)

12:00

Dobelis/Naglis - Taujenis/Kozlovs




7.

D(3-1)

12:00

Gabranovs/Ņikitins - Samuilenko/Lerhs

8.

C(2-4)

12:20

Bērziņš/Ročans - Rorbaks/Bulgačs




8.

B(2-4)

12:20

Hirkovskis/Bolšings - Krūze/Vicinskis

9.

C(3-1)

12:40

Bērziņš/Graudiņš - Māgurs/Vilmanis




9.

B(3-1)

12:40

Gertners/Andersons - Heidemanis/Barkāns

LP Ventpils JŪRAS KAUSS '21 grupu sadalījums

 A grupa grupa
 Jānis Dobelis & Kristaps Kārlis Naglis   Andris Heidemanis & Einārs Barkāns
 Matīss Kaņeps & Jevgeņijs Sikuriņecs
  Artūrs Hirkovskis & Kristaps Bolšings
 Elvijs Taujenis & Sergejs Kozlovs
  Kaspars Gertners & Dāvis Andersons

  Jānis Krūze & Ģirts Vicinskis

grupa  D grupa
 Sandis Bērziņš & Markuss Graudiņš Jānis Gabranovs & Pauls Ņikitins 
 Kārlis Bērziņš & Marians Ročans  Andis Bertāns & Andrejs Černuho
 Mārcis Māgurs & Raimonds Vilmanis  Marks Samuilenko & Dāvids Lerhs
 Reinis Rorbaks & Bruno Bulgačs  

 

REĢISTRĒTĀS KOMANDAS

LATVIJAS PLUDMALE Ventspils posms JŪRAS KAUSS 2021


  1. Marks SamuilenkoDāvids Lerhs (Ventspils)
  2. Jānis Māgurs & Mārcis Māgurs (Kolka)
  3. Reinis Rorbaks & Bruno Bulgačs (Rīga)
  4. Jānis Krūze & Ģirts Vicinskis (Talsi)
  5. Jānis Gabranovs & Pauls Ņikitins (Ruskulova / Saldus)
  6. Kaspars Gertners & Dāvis Andersons (Kuldīga)
  7. Kārlis Bērziņš & Marians Ročans (Ventspils)
  8. Sandis Bērziņš & Markuss Graudiņš (Rīga)
  9. Elvijs Taujenis & Sergejs Kozlovs (Dobele / Jelgava)
  10. Jānis Dobelis & Kristaps Kārlis Naglis (Rīga)
  11. Artūrs Hirkovskis & Kristaps Bolšings (Rīga)
  12. Matīss Kaņeps & Jevgeņijs Sikuriņecs (Ventspils / Nīgrande)
  13. Andris Heidemanis & Einārs Barkāns (Ventspils)
  14. Andis Bertāns & Andrejs Černuho (Ventspils)


 .